0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Conservatoire Darius Milhaud de musique et de danse
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Hôtel particulier
current use:
Educational building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 3 rue Joseph-Cabassol
Part of:
Coordinates: 43° 31' 33.76" N    5° 26' 55.87" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Design
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20015017
  • Published on:
    08/01/2005
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021