• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Wonderland Intermodal Transit Center

General Information

Other name(s): Wonderland Station
Beginning of works: September 2010
Completion: 30 June 2012
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 42° 24' 48.99" N    70° 59' 29.70" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of tracks 2
platforms number 2

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20055511
  • Published on:
    21/03/2010
  • Last updated on:
    24/06/2020