0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Offenbach (Main) Central Station

General Information

Other name(s): Offenbach (Main) Hauptbahnhof
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 50° 5' 57.84" N    8° 45' 38.99" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20038796
  • Published on:
    06/08/2008
  • Last updated on:
    16/05/2015