0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Musée d'Histoire locale et de traditions locales

General Information

Other name(s): Halle aux blés
Beginning of works: 15th century
Completion: 1519
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 24 rue Saint-Thiébaut
Coordinates: 47° 48' 44.12" N    7° 6' 6.94" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20045234
  • Published on:
    29/05/2009
  • Last updated on:
    27/05/2021