• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Lämershagen Viaduct

General Information

Other name(s): Talbrücke Lämershagen
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A2
Part of:
Coordinates: 51° 58' 45.20" N    8° 36' 56.15" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20019644
  • Date created
    18/02/2006
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016