• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Camille Flammarion Observatory

General Information

Other name(s): Observatoire de Camille Flammarion
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Observatory

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 48° 41' 34.84" N    2° 22' 16.21" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20013410
  • Published on:
    20/09/2004
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014