• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Kino Oberon
Completion: 1957
Status: out of service

Project Type

Function / usage: Cultural center

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Hardenbergstra├če 22-24
Coordinates: 52┬░ 30' 25" N    13┬░ 19' 50" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20065371
  • Published on:
    13/06/2013
  • Last updated on:
    24/01/2016