Advertisement

Share

Follow

Worlds' Fair 1900

General Information

Other name(s): Exposition Universelle de 1900
Completion: 1900
Status: finished

Project Type

Function / usage: World exposition complex

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

More publications...
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000061
  • Date created
    13/10/2001
  • Last Update
    24/10/2018