Advertisement

Share

Follow

World's Fair 1878

General Information

Other name(s): Exposition Universelle
Completion: 1878
Status: finished

Project Type

Event type: World's fair

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000819
  • Date created
    24/11/2005
  • Last Update
    22/12/2018