Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Woolworth Music Center

General Information

Other name(s): Woolworth Hall
Completion: 1963
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: University building

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 40° 20' 50.07" N    74° 39' 21.06" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Initial construction (1963)
Architecture
Reconfiguration (1997)
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20037981
  • Date created
    03/07/2008
  • Last Update
    09/09/2016