• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Wipper Bridge (A 38)

General Information

Other name(s): Wipperbrücke
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Crosses:
  • Wipper
Carries:
  • Autobahn A38
Part of:
Coordinates: 51° 24' 8.05" N    10° 24' 2.57" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20020186
  • Date created
    21/03/2006
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016