• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

West Lake Culture Square

General Information

Other name(s): West Lake Culture Plaza
Beginning of works: 2002
Completion: 2005
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 30° 16' 47.00" N    120° 9' 32.00" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 170.08 m
number of floors (above ground) 41
number of floors (below ground) 2

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20045486
  • Date created
    18/06/2009
  • Last Update
    21/03/2016