Advertisement

Share

Follow

Universidad de Santiago Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Universidad Técnica Metro Station
Completion: 1975
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 33° 27' 10.08" S    70° 41' 9.60" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20053338
  • Date created
    19/02/2010
  • Last Update
    24/07/2014