• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

UGC Ciné Cité Multiplex

General Information

Other name(s): Etoile
Completion: 2000
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Multiplex theater

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 25 route du Rhin
Coordinates: 48° 34' 22.71" N    7° 45' 47.87" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20040001
  • Date created
    09/10/2008
  • Last Update
    02/09/2017