Advertisement

Share

Follow

UFA Cinema Center

General Information

Other name(s): Kristall-Palast
Completion: 1998
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Multiplex theater

Location

Location: , ,
Address: St. Petersburger Straße 24a
Next to: Rundkino (1972)
Coordinates: 51° 2' 38.97" N    13° 44' 14.93" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

seats 2 600

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20011655
  • Date created
    22/03/2004
  • Last Update
    20/03/2016