Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Trinity Centre

General Information

Other name(s): Holy Trinity Church
Beginning of works: 1829
Completion: 1832
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Church
current use:
Cultural center

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 51° 27' 28.99" N    2° 34' 33.47" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20049568
  • Date created
    10/12/2009
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015