Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Tour Total (Coupole)

General Information

Other name(s): Tour Elf
Completion: 1985
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 53' 33.94" N    2° 14' 35.73" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 187 m
number of floors (above ground) 48

Materials

façade glass

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20002173
  • Date created
    04/11/2001
  • Last Update
    08/06/2018