• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Tour Sequana

General Information

Other name(s): Tour Mozart
Completion: 14 September 2010
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 21 rue Joseph Bara / rue Henry Farman
Coordinates: 48° 50' 0.18" N    2° 16' 7.83" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 100 m
number of floors (above ground) 23
gross floor area 42 000 m²

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048478
  • Date created
    28/09/2009
  • Last Update
    06/10/2015