Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Tour Jeanne-d'Arc

General Information

Other name(s): Grosse Tour du Roi; Tour Beauregard
Status: in ruins

Project Type

Function / usage: Keep
Material: Load-bearing masonry tower

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 49° 25' 5.48" N    2° 49' 19.66" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20075757
  • Date created
    04/09/2018
  • Last Update
    04/09/2018