Advertisement

Share

Follow

Tour Europlaza

General Information

Other name(s): Tour Septentrion
Completion: 1972
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Address: 20, Avenue André-Prothin
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 53' 30.01" N    2° 14' 43.09" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 135 m
number of floors (above ground) 31
gross floor area 45 000 m²

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20036376
  • Date created
    09/04/2008
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015