Advertisement

Share

Follow

Tour Esca

General Information

Other name(s): Tour Caisse d'Epargne
Beginning of works: 1972
Completion: 1974
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 2, Quai Kléber
Coordinates: 48° 35' 9.00" N    7° 44' 31.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20045208
  • Date created
    22/05/2009
  • Last Update
    24/07/2014