Advertisement

Share

Follow

Tour CGI

General Information

Other name(s): Tour EDF-GDF; Tour Logica
Official designation: Tour CB16
Completion: 1971
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Address: 17 Place des Reflets
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 53' 26.12" N    2° 14' 49.91" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 110 m
number of floors (above ground) 32
gross floor area 28 000 m²

Advertisement

Participants

Reconfiguration (2002-2003)
Architecture
Associate architects

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20013287
  • Date created
    09/09/2004
  • Last Update
    08/06/2018