Advertisement

Share

Follow

Teccio II Tunnel

General Information

Other name(s): Teccio 2 Tunnel
Completion: 1960
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Tunnel
Function / usage: Road tunnel

Location

Location: , ,
Address: A6
Part of:
Coordinates: 44° 18' 59.00" N    8° 22' 45.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 65 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20064002
  • Date created
    23/09/2012
  • Last Update
    17/07/2019