Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

T1 Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Tour T1
Beginning of works: 2005
Completion: 2008
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: boulevard de la Mision Marchand
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 53' 43.71" N    2° 14' 23.18" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Owner
Owner's representative
Architecture
Structural engineering
Geotechnical engineering
Structural consulting
Checking engineering
Main contractor
Subcontractor
Foundations
Façade construction
Formwork
Elevators
Façade engineering
Electrical engineering
Acoustic design
Lighting design
Health & personal safety coordination
(role unknown)

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025984
  • Date created
    24/01/2007
  • Last Update
    08/06/2018