Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Stockholm Metro Blue Lines

General Information

Other name(s): Blå linjen
Completion: 1975
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Metro (Subway, Underground)

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10055325
  • Date created
    15/03/2010
  • Last Update
    24/10/2018