Advertisement

Share

Follow

Stade Ernest-Wallon

General Information

Other name(s): Parc des Sports
Beginning of works: 1978
Completion: 1982
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 114, rue des Troènes
Coordinates: 43° 37' 18.00" N    1° 24' 56.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20061585
  • Date created
    15/09/2011
  • Last Update
    25/07/2014