Advertisement

Share

Follow

Spiral

General Information

Other name(s): Wacoal Art Center
Completion: 1985
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Shopping center / Mall

Location

Location: , , , ,
Address: 5-6-23 Minami Aoyama
Coordinates: 35° 39' 49.32" N    139° 42' 43.20" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20028509
  • Date created
    13/06/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014