Advertisement

Share

Follow

Songdo Cloud Trails

General Information

Other name(s): Songdo Skywalk
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Girder bridge
Function / usage: Pedestrian bridge (footbridge)
Material: Steel bridge

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 35° 4' 30.70" N    129° 1' 22.64" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Materials

piers reinforced concrete

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20077451
  • Date created
    08/06/2019
  • Last Update
    11/06/2019