Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Skrapan

General Information

Other name(s): Aros Center
Beginning of works: 1988
Completion: 1990
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 59° 36' 38.73" N    16° 32' 59.79" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 83 m
number of floors (above ground) 26

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20036920
  • Date created
    29/04/2008
  • Last Update
    15/02/2018