• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Sheffield Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): Church of Saint Peter and Saint Paul
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , , , ,
Coordinates: 53° 22' 58.80" N    1° 28' 9.84" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033559
  • Date created
    04/12/2007
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015