Advertisement

Share

Follow

Second Garden Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Sadoviy 2 Most
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Girder bridge
Function / usage: Road bridge

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 59° 56' 27.85" N    30° 20' 7.60" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

width 20.0 m
length 42.8 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20019424
  • Date created
    10/02/2006
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016