Advertisement

Share

Follow

Schwerin Castle

General Information

Other name(s): Schweriner Schloss
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Château

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 53° 37' 28.14" N    11° 25' 7.32" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20023231
  • Date created
    02/10/2006
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014