Advertisement

Share

Follow

Sceaux Castle

General Information

Other name(s): Château de Sceaux
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Building complex
Château

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000517
  • Date created
    23/05/2004
  • Last Update
    22/12/2018