Advertisement

Share

Follow

São Bento Palace

General Information

Other name(s): Palácio de São Bento
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Parliament building

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 38° 42' 45.00" N    9° 9' 13.00" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027485
  • Date created
    13/03/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014