• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

San Lazaro Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Estacion de metro San Lazaro
Completion: 1967
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Av. Ing. Eduardo Molina
Part of:
Connects to: Estacion de metro San Lázaro (1999)
Coordinates: 19° 25' 50.87" N    99° 6' 52.47" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Design

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20029076
  • Date created
    10/07/2007
  • Last Update
    18/08/2015