• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Saints Peter and Paul Church

General Information

Other name(s): Kosciol ss. Piotra i Pawla
Completion: 14th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Architectural style: Brick Gothic
Material: Masonry structure

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 54° 2' 51.88" N    21° 8' 44.57" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

tower height 65 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025917
  • Date created
    15/01/2007
  • Last Update
    02/10/2017