Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Saint Nicholas' Church

General Information

Other name(s): Sankt Nikolaikirche
Beginning of works: 1830
Completion: 1850
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Dome
Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Alter Markt
Coordinates: 52° 23' 46.68" N    13° 3' 38.88" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20029490
  • Date created
    26/07/2007
  • Last Update
    03/05/2018