Advertisement

Share

Follow

Saint Nicholas' Church

General Information

Other name(s): Nikolaikirche
Completion: 1380
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Poststraße
Coordinates: 52° 31' 0.67" N    13° 24' 27.09" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • Wörner, Martin / Mollenschott, Doris / Hüter, Karl-Heinz / Sigel, Paul (2001): Architekturführer Berlin. 6th edition, Dietrich Reimer Verlag, Berlin (Germany), ISBN 978-3496012115, pp. 8.
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021461
  • Date created
    10/05/2006
  • Last Update
    04/03/2019