Advertisement

Share

Follow

Saint Mary's Church

General Information

Other name(s): Marienkirche
Beginning of works: 1502
Completion: 1546
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 50° 57' 43.92" N    13° 56' 36.96" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20038013
  • Date created
    09/07/2008
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014