• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Saint Anna's Church

General Information

Other name(s): Sankt Annenkirche
Beginning of works: 1499
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 50° 34' 42.96" N    13° 0' 19.08" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20038996
  • Date created
    12/08/2008
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014