Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew

General Information

Other name(s): Kew Gardens
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Botanic garden

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000491
  • Date created
    19/03/2004
  • Last Update
    02/01/2018
<