Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Roland Garros Stadium

General Information

Other name(s): Stade Roland-Garros
Completion: 1928
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10001145
  • Date created
    15/08/2007
  • Last Update
    25/11/2016
<