Advertisement

Share

Follow

Rhön-Klinik

General Information

Other name(s): Rhön Klinikum
Beginning of works: 1996
Completion: 1997
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Cable net
Function / usage: Shelter / rain protection
Hospital

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 50° 19' 28.00" N    10° 14' 1.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Design

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20061900
  • Date created
    30/09/2011
  • Last Update
    25/07/2014