• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Reinfeld Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Travebrücke Reinfeld
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A1
Crosses:
  • Trave
Part of:
Coordinates: 53° 49' 4.39" N    10° 28' 40.59" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

total length 889 m

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20010909
  • Date created
    06/12/2003
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016