• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Red Dragon Centre

General Information

Other name(s): Atlantic Wharf
Completion: 1997
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cinema
Casino

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 51° 28' 0.19" N    3° 9' 50.89" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20058266
  • Date created
    15/09/2010
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015