Advertisement

Share

Follow

Raunheim Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Mainbrücke Raunheim
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A3
Crosses:
  • Main River
Part of:
Coordinates: 50° 1' 41.90" N    8° 28' 6.04" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 500 m

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20019665
  • Date created
    18/02/2006
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016