Advertisement

Share

Follow

Quatre Pavés Water Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Château d'eau des Quatre Pavés
Completion: 1971
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Water tower

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 48° 51' 5.12" N    2° 37' 16.05" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20012782
  • Date created
    05/08/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014