• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Puente de Las Fuentes

General Information

Other name(s): Puente de la Unión
Completion: 7 October 1989
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Crosses:
  • Ebro River
Coordinates: 41° 39' 10.89" N    0° 51' 43.90" W

Technical Information

Materials

deck prestressed concrete

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20011674
  • Date created
    25/03/2004
  • Last Update
    01/09/2016