• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Provinciehuis Utrecht

General Information

Other name(s): Fortis Bank
Completion: 1995
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 52° 5' 41.63" N    5° 9' 11.20" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 85 m

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20023348
  • Date created
    04/10/2006
  • Last Update
    12/07/2017