Advertisement

Share

Follow

Picasso Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Torre Picasso
Completion: 1989
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Plaza Picasso
Coordinates: 40° 27' 1.35" N    3° 41' 34.89" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 157 m
number of floors (above ground) 43

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20003292
  • Date created
    19/05/2002
  • Last Update
    03/03/2016